Last played 3 days ago

7-4
Record
63.64%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Пукнул вкусно's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos333.3%1.58
Abaddon250.0%1.86
Wraith King1100.0%3.50
Winter Wyvern1100.0%11.50
Juggernaut1100.0%6.60
Night Stalker1100.0%5.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1163.6%3.62
Unranked1163.6%3.62

Recent matches