Last played 33 min ago

14-6
Record
70.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 鸡蛋灌饼's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Sniper1464.3%4.60
Lifestealer2100.0%6.09
Necrophos1100.0%8.75
Storm Spirit1100.0%7.00
Rubick10.0%1.31
Juggernaut1100.0%6.00