Last played 17 hours ago

16-4
Record
80.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering A B Xi's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pudge887.5%6.58
Ursa666.7%4.76
Skywrath Mage1100.0%21.50
Juggernaut1100.0%30.00
Ember Spirit1100.0%6.89
Invoker10.0%3.67
Shadow Fiend1100.0%6.00
Faceless Void1100.0%9.00