Last played 8 hours ago

9-10
Record
47.37%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering chou why did's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Sniper250.0%2.93
Vengeful Spirit250.0%6.25
Pudge1100.0%7.60
Luna1100.0%3.60
Razor1100.0%2.92
Skywrath Mage1100.0%3.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1947.4%3.90
Ranked1947.4%3.90

Recent matches