Dotaclips.com

Pheonix

Legend II0 clips0 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
3,769-3,689
Record
50.54%
Win rate

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut25254.8%4.55
Drow Ranger25256.0%4.55
Dark Seer24058.8%5.71
Ursa20751.2%4.79
Nature's Prophet20351.2%5.00
Bloodseeker19658.7%4.92

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games7,45850.5%6.90
Ranked1,98249.5%6.93
Unranked3,06950.7%7.22
Turbo2,40751.1%6.46

Recent matches

All matches