Last played 2 days ago

10-7
Record
58.82%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering error-/space's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Timbersaw366.7%2.61
Slark2100.0%2.53
Snapfire2100.0%8.00
Monkey King250.0%3.88
Pudge10.0%1.42
Razor1100.0%5.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1758.8%4.21
Ranked1758.8%4.21

Recent matches