Dotaclips.com

Last played 10 hours ago

12-8
Record
60.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Aleeboooooos's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Sniper366.7%5.68
Pudge3100.0%4.76
Ogre Magi366.7%4.04
Spectre250.0%3.19
Wraith King250.0%6.63
Faceless Void10.0%4.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%6.07
Ranked2060.0%6.07

Recent matches