Last played 23 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 采蘑菇的大猿diao's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Muerta250.0%3.00
Ogre Magi2100.0%6.75
Necrophos2100.0%3.47
Skywrath Mage250.0%2.24
Primal Beast10.0%2.33
Viper1100.0%2.63

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%4.12
Turbo2050.0%4.12

Recent matches