Dotaclips.com

Last played 10 hours ago

14-6
Record
70.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering last's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Lion580.0%2.98
Wraith King2100.0%3.36
Outworld Destroyer250.0%1.77
Legion Commander250.0%1.38
Lina2100.0%4.27
Disruptor1100.0%2.57

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2070.0%5.23
Ranked2070.0%5.23

Recent matches