Dotaclips.com

Ryota Miyagi

Legend V7 clips7 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
3,131-3,165
Record
49.73%
Win rate

Featured clips

Snapfire6/15/144 hours ago · 1 view
Snapfire6/15/144 hours ago · 1 view
Snapfire6/15/144 hours ago · 1 view
Snapfire6/15/144 hours ago · 1 view
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Tinker36344.6%3.93
Pudge28047.5%2.65
Phantom Assassin25356.1%3.63
Lifestealer25055.2%4.28
Kunkka21949.8%3.70
Juggernaut21949.8%3.48
Sniper21753.5%4.31
Windranger18653.2%3.83
Rubick18650.5%3.12
Slark18346.4%2.83
Anti-Mage16854.2%3.75
Legion Commander15850.0%3.24
Invoker15543.9%3.21
Bristleback15354.2%3.22
Slardar13654.4%2.64
Gyrocopter12642.1%3.09
Faceless Void12351.2%3.43
Silencer11954.6%2.99
Ogre Magi11752.1%2.82
Ursa11346.9%3.09
Tusk11049.1%2.76
Lion10249.0%2.42
Earthshaker10053.0%3.09
Storm Spirit8944.9%3.44
Necrophos8356.6%3.29
Sven8063.7%3.15
Alchemist6636.4%2.32
Magnus6035.0%2.77
Lina5745.6%2.26
Bounty Hunter5738.6%2.65
Disruptor5453.7%2.74
Troll Warlord5446.3%2.70
Crystal Maiden5154.9%2.56
Weaver4940.8%3.52
Ember Spirit4843.8%3.29
Leshrac4753.2%3.19
Shadow Fiend4645.7%2.54
Wraith King4261.9%3.60
Viper4134.1%2.62
Tidehunter4151.2%3.25
Chaos Knight4168.3%3.17
Shadow Shaman4052.5%2.05
Outworld Destroyer4047.5%3.04
Night Stalker3860.5%3.56
Nyx Assassin3762.2%3.11
Axe3658.3%2.66
Ancient Apparition3661.1%3.22
Luna3557.1%4.15
Dragon Knight3444.1%3.12
Jakiro3455.9%2.75
Winter Wyvern3351.5%2.62
Zeus3243.8%4.13
Enigma3050.0%3.26
Drow Ranger2948.3%2.77
Mirana2948.3%3.93
Snapfire2842.9%3.04
Huskar2832.1%1.61
Skywrath Mage2733.3%2.53
Shadow Demon2454.2%2.95
Sand King2433.3%2.29
Riki2343.5%2.70
Bloodseeker2152.4%2.42
Phantom Lancer2035.0%2.55
Nature's Prophet2045.0%1.86
Witch Doctor2045.0%2.37
Monkey King2050.0%1.91
Queen of Pain1942.1%3.37
Batrider1942.1%2.77
Tiny1838.9%2.32
Venomancer1833.3%2.46
Vengeful Spirit1866.7%2.54
Dazzle1643.8%2.20
Centaur Warrunner1656.3%3.28
Clinkz1625.0%1.72
Naga Siren1540.0%2.44
Beastmaster1533.3%2.77
Abaddon1457.1%3.67
Spirit Breaker1457.1%3.45
Clockwerk1471.4%2.72
Terrorblade1346.2%2.29
Oracle1376.9%2.90
Morphling1338.5%2.38
Omniknight1353.8%2.26
Spectre1258.3%4.75
Undying1225.0%2.87
Dark Willow1145.5%1.83
Keeper of the Light1127.3%2.24
Treant Protector1163.6%2.77
Enchantress1070.0%3.21
Dark Seer1030.0%2.41
Pugna944.4%2.29
Doom933.3%1.81
Brewmaster955.6%2.86
Timbersaw944.4%2.45
Phoenix850.0%3.08
Razor862.5%3.48
Grimstroke850.0%2.18
Puck742.9%2.79
Medusa771.4%4.79
Primal Beast728.6%1.86
Chen757.1%3.32
Muerta633.3%4.00
Mars616.7%2.20
Pangolier650.0%2.97
Io683.3%3.63
Lich540.0%1.16
Earth Spirit50.0%1.27
Dawnbreaker540.0%2.27
Techies560.0%1.95
Lycan580.0%3.83
Elder Titan580.0%2.95
Lone Druid425.0%2.56
Underlord450.0%3.00
Death Prophet450.0%2.85
Visage450.0%2.39
Templar Assassin333.3%1.74
Bane366.7%5.89
Largo20.0%2.00
Broodmother250.0%1.50
Warlock250.0%2.92
Marci1100.0%2.00
Void Spirit1100.0%3.11
Ringmaster10.0%2.50
Arc Warden10.0%3.00
Meepo10.0%0.42