Last played 2 days ago

12-8
Record
60.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering GFCFCB LJK<JT<'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Lifestealer540.0%3.39
Snapfire366.7%3.66
Invoker20.0%0.69
Rubick2100.0%2.16
Anti-Mage250.0%2.24
Medusa1100.0%5.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%3.49
Ranked2060.0%3.49

Recent matches