Last played 14 min ago

1-1
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Joker's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Tusk425.0%3.67
Nyx Assassin366.7%3.52
Clinkz250.0%2.06
Drow Ranger250.0%2.00
Snapfire250.0%2.89
Ringmaster250.0%2.87

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.45
Ranked250.0%3.31
Turbo1855.6%3.47

Recent matches