Last played 1 hour ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 究極の瘤's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ogre Magi837.5%3.65
Zeus333.3%4.94
Lina250.0%3.10
Drow Ranger1100.0%0.50
Lion1100.0%4.33
Outworld Destroyer10.0%0.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%4.18
Turbo2040.0%4.18

Recent matches