Last played 6 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Worcestershire Sauce's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slark366.7%4.71
Phantom Lancer250.0%3.44
Pugna20.0%1.65
Viper2100.0%4.40
Mirana1100.0%3.88
Chaos Knight1100.0%10.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1855.6%4.07
Turbo1855.6%4.07

Recent matches