Dotaclips.com

Last played 13 hours ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Rhaegar07's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos540.0%2.84
Nyx Assassin20.0%2.47
Zeus250.0%4.28
Crystal Maiden1100.0%1.54
Lich1100.0%2.75
Sniper1100.0%4.00
Undying1100.0%3.33
Tidehunter1100.0%4.13
Bounty Hunter10.0%1.10
Earthshaker1100.0%6.33
Omniknight1100.0%2.69
Lifestealer1100.0%23.00
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%3.55
Dragon Knight1100.0%4.10