Last played 43 min ago

11-8
Record
57.89%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 0inc's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Wraith King475.0%3.55
Legion Commander450.0%2.41
Vengeful Spirit366.7%3.26
Timbersaw20.0%1.36
Silencer1100.0%6.33
Pudge1100.0%5.86

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.22
Ranked1855.6%3.35
Unranked1100.0%2.75
Turbo10.0%1.25

Recent matches