Last played 2 hours ago

12-8
Record
60.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 97's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Silencer366.7%2.48
Night Stalker2100.0%4.00
Dragon Knight250.0%2.93
Zeus2100.0%6.07
Pudge20.0%1.62
Spirit Breaker2100.0%4.69

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%3.66
Ranked1758.8%3.41
Unranked366.7%5.06

Recent matches