Dotaclips.com

Last played 8 hours ago

19-1
Record
95.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Italiano's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Outworld Destroyer7100.0%9.09
Arc Warden2100.0%9.33
Puck2100.0%11.43
Earthshaker1100.0%2.25
Lion1100.0%5.14
Zeus1100.0%5.00
Legion Commander1100.0%2.29
Bristleback10.0%0.78
Witch Doctor1100.0%0.93
Lina1100.0%5.33
Windranger1100.0%10.50
Tiny1100.0%32.00