Dotaclips.com

Adolf ClitTickler

Last played 8 hours ago

6-1
Record
85.71%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Adolf ClitTickler's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Largo250.0%2.31
Witch Doctor1100.0%2.44
Venomancer1100.0%2.80
Ogre Magi1100.0%4.57
Shadow Shaman1100.0%5.00
Techies1100.0%3.00