Last played 13 min ago

2-1
Record
66.67%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering eze Лисяо.🐾's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 25, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Warlock3100.0%4.00
Ogre Magi250.0%2.44
Witch Doctor250.0%2.40
Venomancer250.0%2.32
Jakiro1100.0%3.63
Dazzle10.0%2.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%3.01
Unranked366.7%3.06
Turbo1747.1%3.00

Recent matches