Last played 2 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 云在青天水在瓶's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Sniper560.0%3.47
Ogre Magi580.0%3.38
Drow Ranger450.0%2.46
Tidehunter2100.0%4.50
Troll Warlord250.0%2.88
Nyx Assassin1100.0%6.33
Outworld Destroyer10.0%1.27