Last played 50 min ago

10-10
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 美丽又迷人's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Luna333.3%3.15
Mirana333.3%2.23
Vengeful Spirit250.0%2.16
Pudge2100.0%2.14
Legion Commander10.0%0.55
Juggernaut1100.0%4.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%2.90
Ranked2050.0%2.90

Recent matches