Last played 5 hours ago

11-6
Record
64.71%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 花家地小土豆's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Mirana540.0%5.02
Winter Wyvern366.7%3.10
Skywrath Mage20.0%2.37
Nyx Assassin2100.0%3.31
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%4.67
Crystal Maiden1100.0%3.40
Dawnbreaker1100.0%4.83
Spirit Breaker1100.0%1.85
Razor1100.0%12.00