Last played 20 min ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering ♥DêJïKõ™.♥'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 25, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slark450.0%5.81
Sniper475.0%5.00
Faceless Void366.7%5.17
Primal Beast1100.0%4.60
Mirana1100.0%11.67
Queen of Pain10.0%3.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%8.51
Turbo2065.0%8.51

Recent matches