Dotaclips.com

Last played 4 hours ago

14-6
Record
70.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Ane's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Nature's Prophet988.9%3.93
Monkey King560.0%2.83
Dark Willow1100.0%2.86
Riki10.0%2.13
Juggernaut1100.0%1.54
Phantom Assassin1100.0%4.29

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2070.0%3.41
Ranked2070.0%3.41

Recent matches