Dotaclips.com

NEWBIE

Last played 14 min ago

10-10
Record
50.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering NEWBIE's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos560.0%2.79
Spirit Breaker425.0%2.11
Anti-Mage333.3%2.62
Phantom Assassin2100.0%3.11
Sniper20.0%2.65
Monkey King1100.0%8.17

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%5.01
Turbo2050.0%5.01

Recent matches

All matches