Last played 21 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Слава Доминатор 74 hz's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Lifestealer4100.0%5.42
Pudge3100.0%5.33
Ogre Magi2100.0%5.14
Anti-Mage2100.0%8.67
Legion Commander250.0%4.89
Phantom Assassin2100.0%4.78

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2090.0%5.92
Turbo2090.0%5.92

Recent matches