Dotaclips.com

bulbi

Immortal0 clips0 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
3,106-2,988
Record
50.97%
Win rate
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Faceless Void28061.4%4.44
Sven27351.3%3.60
Anti-Mage24154.4%3.74
Tiny22249.5%2.59
Juggernaut21351.6%3.62
Earthshaker20052.5%2.87
Storm Spirit19252.1%3.44
Ursa17957.5%3.42
Invoker17751.4%3.74
Magnus15850.6%3.11
Shadow Fiend15253.9%2.86
Lion14940.9%1.93
Puck14353.1%3.08
Slardar12652.4%2.80
Lina12648.4%2.86
Slark12448.4%3.19
Oracle10262.7%2.66
Morphling9943.4%3.29
Lifestealer9660.4%4.45
Sand King9452.1%2.84
Mars8557.6%4.22
Drow Ranger7865.4%3.77
Rubick7742.9%2.27
Phantom Assassin7546.7%2.84
Timbersaw7356.2%2.71
Queen of Pain7255.6%4.29
Winter Wyvern6553.8%2.41
Shadow Demon6446.9%2.35
Skywrath Mage6456.3%2.55
Ember Spirit6347.6%3.42
Tidehunter6055.0%3.39
Luna5749.1%3.23
Enigma5750.9%2.85
Tusk5446.3%2.20
Disruptor4944.9%2.51
Windranger4854.2%3.47
Axe4845.8%2.87
Monkey King4847.9%2.73
Mirana4440.9%2.77
Troll Warlord4456.8%2.66
Centaur Warrunner4461.4%3.26
Gyrocopter4245.2%3.10
Terrorblade4235.7%2.56
Tinker4252.4%2.82
Shadow Shaman4163.4%1.98
Pudge4042.5%1.85
Outworld Destroyer3951.3%3.07
Kunkka3842.1%3.44
Dark Seer3850.0%3.24
Templar Assassin3855.3%2.84
Beastmaster3740.5%2.42
Witch Doctor3348.5%2.33
Doom3333.3%2.27
Alchemist3357.6%3.73
Earth Spirit3342.4%2.57
Legion Commander3324.2%1.92
Phantom Lancer3237.5%3.10
Crystal Maiden3228.1%1.78
Bloodseeker3253.1%2.55
Omniknight3164.5%2.40
Nature's Prophet3043.3%2.19
Leshrac2951.7%2.88
Night Stalker2853.6%3.37
Weaver2733.3%2.60
Sniper2650.0%2.72
Vengeful Spirit2556.0%2.16
Bane2462.5%2.25
Riki2445.8%3.36
Dawnbreaker2347.8%3.58
Void Spirit2352.2%3.05
Chaos Knight2147.6%2.84
Batrider2161.9%3.82
Spectre2055.0%4.94
Pangolier1936.8%2.52
Dazzle1947.4%1.94
Primal Beast1844.4%3.23
Io1729.4%1.70
Enchantress1735.3%2.02
Underlord1723.5%1.37
Dragon Knight1637.5%3.53
Keeper of the Light1631.3%1.92
Zeus1662.5%2.53
Lich1457.1%2.42
Hoodwink1457.1%3.08
Bounty Hunter1457.1%2.60
Bristleback1338.5%2.48
Ogre Magi1376.9%3.81
Lycan1330.8%2.00
Techies1361.5%1.36
Snapfire1258.3%2.69
Jakiro1250.0%2.07
Huskar1283.3%3.45
Meepo1127.3%1.34
Necrophos1040.0%2.49
Spirit Breaker1060.0%2.39
Dark Willow1020.0%2.48
Grimstroke1030.0%2.33
Clockwerk922.2%2.00
Razor944.4%2.60
Silencer922.2%1.93
Brewmaster933.3%1.76
Muerta825.0%2.37
Undying850.0%3.14
Warlock825.0%2.06
Clinkz850.0%2.27
Ancient Apparition837.5%1.71
Pugna757.1%2.49
Naga Siren771.4%2.24
Visage560.0%2.63
Abaddon540.0%3.07
Medusa425.0%2.42
Death Prophet4100.0%3.29
Marci333.3%1.31
Phoenix366.7%3.41
Viper366.7%2.83
Wraith King333.3%1.43
Broodmother20.0%0.31
Venomancer2100.0%2.06
Chen250.0%2.57
Arc Warden20.0%0.94
Lone Druid20.0%0.58
Treant Protector10.0%1.29
Elder Titan1100.0%1.75
Nyx Assassin1100.0%1.10