Last played 15 min ago

7-1
Record
87.50%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Novalallaa's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Hoodwink2100.0%7.38
Tusk2100.0%3.30
Ogre Magi1100.0%3.38
Pudge1100.0%4.14
Dark Seer1100.0%39.00
Timbersaw10.0%3.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games887.5%8.87
Ranked887.5%8.87

Recent matches