Last played 13 hours ago

6-1
Record
85.71%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 实*2年半's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Disruptor250.0%2.23
Spirit Breaker1100.0%2.64
Nyx Assassin1100.0%3.57
Doom1100.0%3.91
Legion Commander1100.0%3.67
Silencer1100.0%3.90