Last played 2 hours ago

11-9
Record
55.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering /aws,vnm7r's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ursa250.0%2.27
Night Stalker20.0%2.22
Phantom Lancer1100.0%4.29
Slark1100.0%8.33
Luna1100.0%2.10
Muerta1100.0%4.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.50
Ranked1258.3%3.42
Unranked850.0%3.62

Recent matches