Last played 10 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 曾许人间第一流's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 25, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Storm Spirit250.0%2.17
Ember Spirit250.0%3.57
Phantom Assassin250.0%2.56
Tidehunter2100.0%3.46
Drow Ranger250.0%3.50
Centaur Warrunner1100.0%3.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%3.42
Turbo2060.0%3.42

Recent matches