Dotaclips.com

Last played 4 hours ago

9-4
Record
69.23%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 范小虎's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Axe366.7%2.61
Dark Seer250.0%6.33
Viper250.0%3.50
Sniper1100.0%25.00
Enchantress1100.0%9.00
Outworld Destroyer1100.0%38.00
Dawnbreaker1100.0%2.78
Slardar10.0%0.86
Queen of Pain1100.0%19.33