Last played 10 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Cayde-7's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Enigma2100.0%4.56
Drow Ranger2100.0%1.73
Sniper2100.0%3.64
Venomancer2100.0%5.80
Queen of Pain250.0%2.06
Vengeful Spirit10.0%0.58

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2075.0%3.18
Turbo2075.0%3.18

Recent matches