Dotaclips.com

#R$[е]жY |\/-e!N#Ы

Last played 14 min ago

16-3
Record
84.21%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering #R$[е]жY |\/-e!N#Ы's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Batrider2100.0%3.26
Tinker2100.0%7.14
Broodmother1100.0%2.14
Beastmaster1100.0%16.50
Keeper of the Light10.0%2.63
Arc Warden1100.0%4.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1984.2%5.54
Ranked1586.7%6.06
Unranked475.0%3.60

Recent matches

All matches