Last played 13 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 无敌小天使's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Clockwerk425.0%1.83
Necrophos3100.0%7.00
Spectre250.0%7.00
Phantom Assassin1100.0%4.75
Tidehunter1100.0%20.00
Earthshaker1100.0%17.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%7.92
Turbo2065.0%7.92

Recent matches