Last played yesterday

7-13
Record
35.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Assas's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Drow Ranger425.0%2.80
Necrophos366.7%4.40
Juggernaut250.0%3.50
Luna250.0%2.69
Phantom Assassin20.0%1.41
Mirana1100.0%10.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2035.0%3.68
Ranked2035.0%3.68

Recent matches