Last played 3 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 阿雀's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Razor333.3%2.44
Beastmaster333.3%2.04
Clockwerk250.0%3.00
Ursa250.0%4.11
Lich1100.0%6.33
Bloodseeker10.0%0.29

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1338.5%6.39
Turbo1338.5%6.39

Recent matches