Last played 14 hours ago

10-2
Record
83.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering xDR1PCATCH3R's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Magnus1100.0%4.57
Lone Druid1100.0%18.00
Void Spirit1100.0%21.00
Batrider1100.0%2.29
Clinkz1100.0%3.80
Pudge1100.0%5.83

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1283.3%6.50
Ranked1283.3%6.50

Recent matches