Dotaclips.com

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
944-922
Record
50.59%
Win rate
Turbo

Featured clips

Lifestealer8/5/618 hours ago · 1 view
Huskar8/5/52 days ago · 1 view
Necrophos14/1/121 day ago · 1 view
Necrophos14/1/121 day ago · 1 view

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Terrorblade16560.0%3.26
Shadow Fiend15556.8%3.82
Gyrocopter11954.6%3.69
Luna11160.4%3.95
Huskar10848.1%2.18
Nature's Prophet7048.6%3.45

Friends this week

FriendGamesWin rate
Chelapops1100.0%

Recent matches

HeroResultKDA