Dotaclips.com

Last played 5 hours ago

12-8
Record
60.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering PARÁDOX's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Phantom Lancer540.0%2.61
Anti-Mage475.0%3.96
Windranger333.3%2.07
Sven333.3%3.85
Wraith King2100.0%4.79
Riki1100.0%31.00
Lifestealer1100.0%24.00
Slark1100.0%6.20