Last played yesterday

9-1
Record
90.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 畜心犹在's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Viper250.0%1.73
Lifestealer1100.0%5.20
Zeus1100.0%0.00
Pugna1100.0%2.40
Sniper1100.0%4.57
Slardar1100.0%4.78
Sven1100.0%5.40
Treant Protector1100.0%2.25
Ember Spirit1100.0%6.75