Last played 7 hours ago

Esports profile
8-12
Record
40.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 白杰克's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos540.0%5.00
Tiny333.3%4.25
Witch Doctor250.0%3.10
Lifestealer250.0%14.67
Juggernaut250.0%3.08
Anti-Mage20.0%1.91

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%5.56
Ranked1643.8%5.57
Unranked425.0%5.50

Recent matches