Dotaclips.com

Last played 32 min ago

12-6
Record
66.67%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 卢威桑's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Mirana666.7%3.87
Ogre Magi3100.0%6.90
Alchemist250.0%1.58
Sniper250.0%2.06
Pudge2100.0%4.00
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%1.92

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1866.7%4.74
Ranked1866.7%4.74

Recent matches