OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 333 | 52.6% | |
| 213 | 47.9% | |
| 140 | 45.7% | |
| 138 | 52.2% | |
| 136 | 49.3% | |
| 92 | 60.9% | |
| 77 | 42.9% | |
| 65 | 50.8% | |
| 62 | 50.0% | |
| 46 | 60.9% | |
| 37 | 40.5% | |
| 26 | 46.2% | |
| 25 | 56.0% | |
| 23 | 56.5% | |
| 22 | 54.5% | |
| 21 | 47.6% | |
| 19 | 47.4% | |
| 16 | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 60.0% | |
| 11 | 63.6% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Brewmaster | 5 | 100.0% |
Shadow Demon | 12 | 91.7% |
Terrorblade | 21 | 81.0% |
Beastmaster | 18 | 77.8% |
Lone Druid | 11 | 72.7% |
Timbersaw | 42 | 71.4% |
Naga Siren | 7 | 71.4% |
Sven | 31 | 71.0% |
Pangolier | 17 | 70.6% |
Meepo | 10 | 70.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Enchantress | 3 | 33.3% |
Chen | 3 | 33.3% |
Night Stalker | 38 | 34.2% |
Ursa | 60 | 35.0% |
Lifestealer | 51 | 35.3% |
Alchemist | 17 | 35.3% |
Venomancer | 29 | 37.9% |
Primal Beast | 21 | 38.1% |
Wraith King | 49 | 38.8% |
Muerta | 23 | 39.1% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Bane | 10 | 90.0% |
Enchantress | 6 | 83.3% |
Wraith King | 54 | 77.8% |
Ancient Apparition | 24 | 75.0% |
Winter Wyvern | 16 | 75.0% |
Keeper of the Light | 8 | 75.0% |
Tinker | 58 | 74.1% |
Bounty Hunter | 25 | 72.0% |
Tidehunter | 37 | 70.3% |
Alchemist | 30 | 70.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Kez | 20 | 25.0% |
Tusk | 19 | 26.3% |
Slark | 32 | 31.3% |
Largo | 3 | 33.3% |
Brewmaster | 3 | 33.3% |
Chaos Knight | 3 | 33.3% |
Void Spirit | 20 | 35.0% |
Crystal Maiden | 14 | 35.7% |
Omniknight | 16 | 37.5% |
Arc Warden | 13 | 38.5% |