Dotaclips.com

Last played 3 hours ago

11-6
Record
64.71%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering RESPETOS GUARDAN RESPETOS's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Morphling333.3%2.25
Magnus250.0%3.30
Shadow Fiend2100.0%3.80
Nyx Assassin10.0%2.50
Rubick1100.0%6.17
Lion1100.0%3.75

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2070.0%5.02
Ranked1764.7%4.23
Turbo3100.0%9.47

Recent matches