Last played 9 hours ago

7-6
Record
53.85%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Zerocall's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ogre Magi1040.0%2.90
Skywrath Mage333.3%2.16
Drow Ranger2100.0%2.53
Sniper2100.0%4.59
Lion10.0%1.62
Vengeful Spirit1100.0%28.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%6.09
Ranked1353.8%6.41
Turbo757.1%5.50

Recent matches