Last played 2 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 旺财's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Legion Commander3100.0%3.10
Nyx Assassin2100.0%14.00
Sven250.0%4.29
Slardar250.0%3.89
Pudge20.0%1.38
Spirit Breaker1100.0%3.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%5.89
Turbo2055.0%5.89

Recent matches