Dotaclips.com

Last played 12 hours ago

9-8
Record
52.94%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering qqqqq's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Earth Spirit850.0%3.93
Storm Spirit366.7%5.17
Techies366.7%1.89
Pangolier10.0%2.67
Phantom Assassin1100.0%0.50
Tidehunter10.0%3.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%6.03
Ranked1553.3%5.50
Unranked250.0%1.75
Turbo3100.0%11.56

Recent matches