Last played 3 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering De-De-De-De's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Batrider1100.0%4.40
Gyrocopter1100.0%15.00
Naga Siren1100.0%11.50
Grimstroke1100.0%20.00
Treant Protector10.0%1.78
Earthshaker1100.0%31.00